Jollibee Menu with Prices & Calories (October 2026)

Jollibee menu with prices and calories

Here is the full Jollibee menu with typical prices and calories for chickenjoy, chicken sandwiches, nuggets and tenders, burgers, jolly spaghetti and palabok, perfect pairs.

Below the menu you will find hours, ways to save and answers to common questions. Tap a button to jump to any section.

Prices checked: October 21, 2026 · 78 items in 12 sections

A 2pc Chickenjoy meal costs about $10.61 to $11.24 and a Yumburger runs about $3.99 to $5.61. Jolly Spaghetti is about $8.74 to $9.99.

Most ordered2pc Chickenjoy with 1 sideAbout $10.61 to $11.24
Fan favoriteJolly SpaghettiAbout $8.74 to $9.99, 610 cal
Cheapest meal item5pc Chicken Nuggets$5.61, 256 cal
Best dessertPeach Mango Pie$3.74, 270 cal

Jollibee Chickenjoy

Prices are for meals with a biscuit and sides. Calories are for single pieces, from the official July 2026 list.

ItemPriceCalories
2pc Chickenjoy with 1 side$10.61 to $11.24–
2pc Chickenjoy with 2 sides$13.11 to $13.74–
3pc Chickenjoy with 1 side$13.74 to $14.36–
3pc Chickenjoy with 2 sides and drink$18.74 to $19.99–
6pc Chickenjoy bucket$19.99 to $22.49–
10pc Chickenjoy bucket$29.99 to $33.74–
Chickenjoy drumstick, 1 pcVaries by location220
Chickenjoy thigh, 1 pcVaries by location380
Spicy Chickenjoy drumstick, 1 pcVaries by location240

Jollibee Chicken Sandwiches

Calories are for the sandwich only, not the combo.

ItemPriceCalories
Original Chicken Sandwich$7.49609
Spicy Chicken Sandwich$7.49559
Deluxe Chicken Sandwich$8.74619
Spicy Deluxe Chicken Sandwich$8.74569
Original Chicken Sandwich Combo$12.49 to $13.11–
Avocado Bacon Chicken Sandwich$11.24722
Spicy Avocado Bacon Chicken Sandwich$11.24683

Jollibee Nuggets and Tenders

Calories are for the item alone, without dips. Tender calories are 140 each, times the count.

ItemPriceCalories
5pc Chicken Nuggets$5.61256
8pc Chicken Nuggets$8.11410
15pc Chicken Nuggets$14.99769
30pc Chicken Nuggets$28.741539
8pc Chicken Nuggets Combo$13.74–
3pc Chicken Tenders$9.99 to $11.24420
4pc Chicken Tenders$12.49560
6pc Chicken Tenders$19.99840

Jollibee Burgers

Calories are for the burger alone.

ItemPriceCalories
Yumburger$3.99 to $5.61360
Cheesy Yumburger$4.99 to $6.24410
Angus Cheeseburger$7.49 to $8.11667
Angus Deluxe Burger$8.11 to $9.36679
Angus Aloha Burger$11.86 to $12.49787
Cheesy Yumburger Combo$11.86–

Jollibee Jolly Spaghetti and Palabok

Calories are for the dish alone.

ItemPriceCalories
Jolly Spaghetti$8.74 to $9.99610
Jolly Spaghetti and Drink$11.24 to $13.11–
Jolly Spaghetti Family Pack$22.49 to $24.99–
Jolly Spaghetti Party Pack$56.24 to $61.24–
Palabok Fiesta$9.99 to $11.24410
Palabok Fiesta and Drink$14.36–
Palabok Fiesta Family Pack$28.74 to $31.24–

Jollibee Perfect Pairs

Chicken plus a Filipino-style pasta. Calories are for the 2 piece pairs, one drumstick and one thigh with gravy.

ItemPriceCalories
1pc Chickenjoy with Jolly Spaghetti$11.86 to $13.74–
2pc Chickenjoy with Jolly Spaghetti$14.36 to $14.991240
1pc Chickenjoy with Palabok Fiesta$12.49 to $13.74–
2pc Chickenjoy with Palabok Fiesta$14.99 to $15.611040

Jollibee Burger Steak

Beef patties with mushroom gravy and rice. Calories use steamed rice.

ItemPriceCalories
2pc Burger Steak with 1 side$12.49 to $13.74570
3pc Burger Steak with 1 side$15.61 to $16.86750
2pc Burger Steak with 1 side and drink$14.99 to $16.86–
Burger Steak Family Pack$29.99 to $31.24–

Jollibee Sides

Regular and large sizes. Calories are for the regular size unless the name says large.

ItemPriceCalories
Jolly Crispy Fries$3.36 to $3.74340
Jolly Crispy Fries, large$5.24 to $5.61510
Mashed Potatoes with gravy$3.36 to $3.74170
Mashed Potatoes, large$5.24 to $5.61340
Steamed Rice$3.36 to $3.74190
Adobo Rice$5.24 to $5.61230
Coleslaw$3.74211
Biscuit$3.74270
Gravy$1.61 to $2.7425

Jollibee Meal Deals and Family Meals

Bundles for sharing. Calories are not listed because contents vary.

ItemPrice
2pc Chickenjoy Meal Deal$13.75 to $15.00
Chicken Sandwich and Pie Meal Deal$13.75
2 Chicken Sandwiches Meal Deal$22.50
6pc Chickenjoy Meal Deal$25.00 to $27.50
Bucket Treat A (6pc)$24.99 to $27.49
Bucket Treat C (10pc)$38.74 to $43.74
Bucket Treat B$48.74 to $49.99
Bucket Treat D (12pc)$64.99 to $67.49
Cheesy Yumburger Snack Pack$21.25

Jollibee Breakfast

Only some stores serve breakfast. Prices were not confirmed, so check the app.

ItemPriceCalories
Bacon Egg Cheese BiscuitVaries by location429
Sausage Egg Cheese BiscuitVaries by location583
Longanisa Rice MealVaries by location687
Hashbrown sideVaries by location120

Jollibee Drinks

Calories are for a 16 ounce drink, from the official list.

ItemPriceCalories
Pineapple Quencher$4.36 to $4.99180
Guava Quencher$4.99120
Mango Coconut Quencher$6.24155
Guava Iced Tea$4.99130
Coconut Dream Freeze$6.24 to $6.61240
Strawberry Bliss Freeze$6.24 to $6.61160
Fountain soda$3.74 to $4.36–
Bottled waterAbout $4.360

Jollibee Desserts

Calories are for one pie.

ItemPriceCalories
Peach Mango Pie$3.74270
Ube Pie$3.74310
6pc Pie Snack Pack$20.00–

Jollibee Hours

ServiceTypical hoursNotes
Monday to ThursdayVaries by locationCheck the store page in the app
Friday and SaturdayVaries by locationMany stores open later on weekends
SundayVaries by locationHours differ by city and mall
BreakfastSelect locations onlyNot every store serves breakfast

Hours vary by location. Check the official store locator before you go.

Ways to save at Jollibee

Use meal deals

The Chicken Sandwich and Pie Meal Deal is $13.75, which is close to the price of a sandwich combo plus a pie.

Try the value items

Fries, rice, coleslaw and biscuits are about $3.36 to $3.74, and nuggets start at $5.61.

Pick buckets for groups

A 6pc Chickenjoy bucket is $19.99 to $22.49. That is about $3.33 to $3.75 per piece.

Pair chicken with spaghetti

A 2pc Chickenjoy with Jolly Spaghetti is $14.36 to $14.99 and has about 1,240 calories.

Watch delivery prices

Delivery menus often cost more than the counter. Order in the store to pay less.

Skip big drinks to cut calories

A 22 ounce soda adds up to 310 calories. A 16 ounce Guava Quencher has 120.

About these prices

Prices come from two 2025 and 2026 menu trackers, and the low and high figures make the ranges. One uses delivery prices from a New York store in July 2026, so counter prices may be lower. Calories come from the official Jollibee USA nutrition PDF dated July 1, 2026. Blank calories mean the official list has no single value for that bundle.

Menus Info is an independent guide and is not affiliated with Jollibee.

Jollibee Menu FAQ

How much is Chickenjoy at Jollibee?

A 2pc Chickenjoy with one side is about $10.61 to $11.24. A 6pc bucket is about $19.99 to $22.49.

How much is Jolly Spaghetti?

It is about $8.74 to $9.99. It has 610 calories.

What is the cheapest item at Jollibee?

Gravy is the cheapest at about $1.61. For a main, 5pc Chicken Nuggets is $5.61, and a Yumburger starts near $3.99.

How many calories are in Chickenjoy?

A drumstick has 220 calories and a thigh has 380. Two pieces, one of each, have about 600.

How much is a Jollibee chicken sandwich?

The Original and Spicy sandwiches are $7.49 on both price lists. They have 609 and 559 calories.

Does Jollibee have a value menu?

Not under that name. Sides like fries, rice and coleslaw are about $3.36 to $3.74, and the Yumburger is about $3.99 to $5.61.

How much is a Peach Mango Pie?

It is $3.74 and has 270 calories. The Ube Pie is also $3.74 with 310 calories.

Does Jollibee serve breakfast?

Some stores do. The official site says to check your nearest store for hours and what is offered.

Is Jollibee chicken halal?

Jollibee does not promise halal or kosher food. The official site says suppliers vary and kitchens share equipment.

Where did Jollibee start?

It is the number one fast food chain in the Philippines. A menu guide says it began in 1978.