Little Caesars Menu with Prices & Calories (October 2026)

Little Caesars menu with prices and calories

Here is the full Little Caesars menu with typical prices and calories for Hot-N-Ready pizzas, deals, Deep Dish and specialty pizzas, Crazy Bread and sides, wings and drinks.

Below the menu you will find hours, ways to save and answers to common questions. Tap a button to jump to any section.

Prices checked: October 21, 2026 · 27 items in 6 sections

A large Classic Pepperoni Hot-N-Ready at Little Caesars now costs about $6.99, so the old $5 pizza is gone in most places. The Lunch Combo with four slices of Deep Dish and a drink is about $5.99 from 11 AM to 2 PM.

Most orderedClassic Pepperoni (large)About $6.99, 280 cal per slice
Best lunch dealLunch ComboAbout $5.99, 11 AM to 2 PM
Famous sideCrazy Bread (8)About $3.49 to $3.99
Most toppingsExtraMostBestest PepperoniAbout $8.99

Little Caesars Deals

Deals at participating stores. Prices vary by location.

ItemPrice
Lunch Combo (4 Deep Dish slices + 20 oz drink)About $5.99
Crazy Puffs Crave Combo (4 puffs + drink)About $4.99
Classic Pizza + 4 Crazy PuffsAbout $9.99
Detroit-Style Slices-N-StixAbout $4.99

Little Caesars Hot-N-Ready Pizzas

Large pizzas ready with no wait at most stores. Calories are per slice (a large has 8 slices).

ItemPriceCalories
Classic PepperoniAbout $6.99280
Classic Cheese$6.49 to $6.99250
Classic SausageAbout $7.99280
ExtraMostBestest PepperoniAbout $8.99300
ExtraMostBestest CheeseAbout $8.49–

Little Caesars Specialty & Deep Dish Pizzas

Made to order or ready at select times. Calories are per slice.

ItemPriceCalories
Detroit-Style Deep Dish Pepperoni$7.99 to $11.99340
Detroit-Style Deep Dish CheeseAbout $7.49–
Thin Crust PepperoniAbout $9.99270
3 Meat TreatAbout $10.99340
Ultimate SupremeAbout $11.99320
Veggie VeggieAbout $10.99270
Fanceroni PepperoniAbout $10.99320
Stuffed Crazy Crust PepperoniAbout $13.99390

Little Caesars Crazy Bread, Puffs & Sides

Breadsticks and snacks. Calories are per piece unless noted.

ItemPriceCalories
Crazy Bread (8 sticks)$3.49 to $3.99100
Crazy SauceAbout $1.1945
Italian Cheese Bread$4.99 to $6.49130
Pepperoni Crazy Puffs (4, total)About $3.99680
4 Cheese Crazy Puffs (4, total)About $3.99630
Caesar DipsAbout $0.79–

Little Caesars Wings

Bone-in Caesar Wings in Buffalo, BBQ or Garlic Parmesan.

ItemPrice
Caesar Wings (8 pieces)$7.99 to $9.99

Little Caesars Drinks

Bottled Pepsi products.

ItemPriceCalories
20 oz BottleAbout $2.29–
2 Liter BottleAbout $3.49–
Bottled WaterAbout $1.590

Little Caesars Hours

ServiceTypical hoursNotes
Monday to Thursday11:00 AM to 10:00 PMHours vary by store
Friday and Saturday11:00 AM to 11:00 PMBusiest after 5 PM
Sunday11:00 AM to 10:00 PMHours vary by store
Hot-N-ReadyAbout 4:00 PM to 8:00 PMReady pizzas guaranteed at most stores
Lunch Combo11:00 AM to 2:00 PMParticipating stores

Hours vary by location. Check the official store locator before you go.

Ways to save at Little Caesars

Grab a Hot-N-Ready

Classic pizzas are about $6.99 and usually ready with no wait, especially from 4 to 8 PM.

Go at lunch

The Lunch Combo gives four slices of Deep Dish and a drink for about $5.99.

Add Crazy Bread

Eight Crazy Bread sticks cost about $3.49 to $3.99 and feed a group.

Use the Pizza Portal

Order in the app and pick up from the self-serve Pizza Portal without waiting in line.

Pick thin crust for fewer calories

A thin crust pepperoni slice has about 270 calories, less than Deep Dish at 340.

Carry out to save

Little Caesars is built for carryout, and delivery prices are often higher.

About these prices

Prices shown are typical U.S. carryout prices before tax from national price checks and vary by store. Where sources disagree we show a range. Calories are per slice for large pizzas based on published Little Caesars nutrition data.

Menus Info is an independent guide and is not affiliated with Little Caesars.

Little Caesars Menu FAQ

Is Little Caesars still $5?

No, at most stores. The Classic Hot-N-Ready large pepperoni now costs about $6.99, and cheese is about $6.49 to $6.99.

How much is a large pizza at Little Caesars?

A Classic large is about $6.49 to $6.99, an ExtraMostBestest about $8.49 to $8.99 and specialty pizzas about $9.99 to $13.99.

What is the Little Caesars Lunch Combo?

It is four slices of Detroit-Style Deep Dish pizza and a 20 oz drink for about $5.99, served 11 AM to 2 PM.

How many calories are in a slice of Little Caesars pepperoni pizza?

A slice of large Classic Pepperoni has about 280 calories. A Deep Dish slice has about 340.

How much is Crazy Bread?

An 8-stick order of Crazy Bread costs about $3.49 to $3.99. Each stick has about 100 calories.

What are Crazy Puffs?

Crazy Puffs are pizza-filled dough bites. Four cost about $3.99, in pepperoni or 4 cheese.

How many slices are in a Little Caesars large pizza?

A large Little Caesars pizza is cut into 8 slices.

What time does Little Caesars open?

Most stores open at 11 AM and close around 10 PM, or 11 PM on Friday and Saturday.

Does Little Caesars have wings?

Yes. An 8-piece order of Caesar Wings costs about $7.99 to $9.99.

What is the Pizza Portal?

It is a heated self-serve pickup station. You order in the app and grab your pizza with a code, no line needed.